Registrace ATL 2019

Registrovat další osobu

Přehled přihlášených

Jméno Klub/Město V.S. číslo licence platba
Kateřina Záhorková ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19001 ATL001
Jan Holub ( Honza Holík ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19002 ATL002
Jana Holubová ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19003 ATL003
Jiří Mařan ( ) KLAN-N DĚČÍN 19004 ATL004
Ondřej Mařan ( ) KLAN-N DĚČÍN 19005 ATL005
Honza Křikava ( ) Jindřichův Hradec 19006 ATL006
Zdeňka Křikavová ( ) Jindřichův Hradec 19007 ATL007
Johanka Suchardová ( Johanka ) Vjetve jihu IQ60 19008 ATL008 OK
Alois Schulz ( Luis ) Vjetve jihu IQ60 19009 ATL009 OK
František Kužílek ( Šedý vlk ) Jeseník 19011 ATL011
Martina Kužílková ( Matess ) Jeseník 19012 ATL012
Zdeněk Ruda ( Mlčoch ) Lukostrelec Českého Lesa 19016 ATL016
Vašek Čech ( Major ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19017 ATL017
Eliška Rudova ( Salva ) Lukostrelec Českého Lesa 19018 ATL018
Miloš Kodýdek ( Seifgard ) Praha 19021 ATL021
Jakub Vochozka ( Kokosák ) Lásenice 19022 ATL022
Tomáš Uhlík ( ) AWEN Prachatice 19025 ATL025
Daniela Uhlíková ( ) AWEN Prachatice 19026 ATL026
Jan Hanousek ( Honzík ) České Budějovice 19028 ATL028
Zbyněk Křišťan ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19029 ATL029
Jan Sucharda ( Pako ) Stará Paka 19034 ATL034
Helena Suchardová ( Helenka ) Stará Paka 19035 ATL035
Matouš Sucharda ( Dočekal ) Stará Paka 19036 ATL036
Dominika Jurčová ( Domča ) AWEN Prachatice 19037 ATL037
Pavel Bumba ( Messermann ) KLAN-N Děčín 19038 ATL038
Marek Hejný ( ) most 19039 ATL039 OK
Marek Holub ( Kabuch ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19040 ATL040
Ludmila Turková ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19041 ATL041
Anežka Pěstová ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19042 ATL042
Eliška Pěstová ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19043 ATL043
Veronika Červíková ( ) AWEN Prachatice 19044 ATL044
Hynek Vencovský ( Hynek ) Praha 19045 ATL045
Vít Neužil ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19046 ATL046
Jaroslav Kejval ( ) Vápenná 19047 ATL047
Jiří Ševčík ( KUMO ) LK Chrást 19048 ATL048
Ondřej Stoklasa ( Profesor Ammux ) Větve Severu 19049 ATL049
Matěj Stoklasa ( Mauglí ) Větve Severu 19050 ATL050
Jakub Polák ( ) LK Totem 19052 ATL052
Růžena Klierová ( ) Zbiroh 19053 ATL053
Lucie Klierová ( ) Zbiroh 19054 ATL054
Aleš Sobotka ( Prometheus ) Zbiroh 19055 ATL055
Miroslav Sobotka ( ) Zbiroh 19056 ATL056
Jiří Sobotka ( ) Zbiroh 19057 ATL057
Alena Sobotková ( ) Zbiroh 19058 ATL058
Eva Zyková ( Evička ) Vjetve jihu IQ60 19059 ATL059 OK
Jaroslav Zelenka ( Zelí ) Vjetve Jihu IQ 60 19060 ATL060
Marie Zelenková ( Jařenka ) Vjetve Jihu IQ 60 19061 ATL061
Jan Mazánek ( honza ) Semily 19062 ATL062
Jan Karel ( Kaťas ) Lumark 19063 ATL063
Soňa Zouharová ( ) Lumark 19064 ATL064
Michal Karel ( Lachim ) Praskolesy 19065 ATL065
Vladimír Kadrnožka ( Vláďa ) SSK Jemnice 19066 ATL066
Petr Kadrnožka ( Petr ) SSK Jemnice 19067 ATL067
Miloslav Růžička ( Školník ) Žloukovice 19068 ATL068
Petr Záhorka ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19070 ATL070
František Záhorka ( Prďák ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19071 ATL071
Monika Bendová ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19072 ATL072
Jakub Štohanzl ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19073 ATL073
Albert Bastl ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19074 ATL074
Eva Křišťanová ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19075 ATL075
David Jíra ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19076 ATL076
Richard Vavruška ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19077 ATL077
Tadeáš Grabic ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19078 ATL078
Max Brož ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19079 ATL079
Jiří Štrunc ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19080 ATL080
Vendula Nováková ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19081 ATL081
Lukáš Pesch ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19082 ATL082
Helena Livečková ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19083 ATL083
Vendula Troblová ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19084 ATL084
Kryštof Syrový ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19086 ATL086
Jakub Klicnar ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19087 ATL087
Kryštof Vebr ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19088 ATL088
Petr Čížek ( ) LK Totem 19089 ATL089
Jan Bareš ( EdDie ) Větve Severu 19091 ATL091
Martin Frélich ( Kibe ) Lk Žebrák 19092 ATL092
Pavlína Zavadilová ( ) LK Totem 19093 ATL093
František Bukač ( galahad ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19094 ATL094
Iva Bukačová ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19095 ATL095
František Bukač ml. ( Vlček ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19096 ATL096
Jana Poláková ( ) LK Totem 19097 ATL097
Honza Holub ( Sam ) LK Netolice 19098 ATL098
Tereza Kraftová ( Terka ) LK Netolice 19099 ATL099
Petr Valenta ( ) Jenišovice 19100 ATL100
Michal Koska ( ) Znojmo 19101 ATL101
Daniela Kosková ( ) Znojmo 19102 ATL102
Patrik Král ( Ajuta ) Větve severu 19104 ATL104 OK
Artuš Král ( ) Větve severu 19105 ATL105 OK
Jiří Král ( ) Větve severu 19106 ATL106 OK
Josef Fürbacher ( Padre ) Větve Severu 19109 ATL109
Robin Fürbacher ( ) Větve Severu 19110 ATL110
Tomáš Chlumský ( ) Vodňany 19111 ATL111
Lucie Hanousková ( Lucka ) České Budějovice 19113 ATL113
Štěpán Pužej ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19115 ATL115
petr Vejvoda ( ) LK jihočeská titěva 19116 ATL116
Michal Sodja ( Mýša ) Pražské Větve IQ60 19119 ATL119
Jana Dortová ( ) AWEN Prachatice 19120 ATL120
Radka Vranková ( Radůza ) Kladno 19121 ATL121
Atilla Inanç ( Atilla ) Kladno 19122 ATL122
Asena Inanç ( Ase ) Kladno 19123 ATL123
Alexandra Kiml ( Saša ) Jihočeská Titěva 19124 ATL124
Daniela Kutá ( Dája ) Jihočeská Titěva 19125 ATL125
Michaela Kutá ( Míša ) Jihočeská Titěva 19126 ATL126
Radek Kroča ( Raďas ) Bratrušov 19127 ATL127
Václav Trobl ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19128 ATL128
Jiří Čarek ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19129 ATL129
Vít Kubelka ( Dun ) LK Trefa 19131 ATL131
Aleš Kubelka ( Alfon ) LK Trefa 19132 ATL132
Vojtěch Kubelka ( ) LK Trefa 19133 ATL133
Martin Straka ( ) České Budějovice 19134 ATL134
František Straka ( ) České Budějovice 19135 ATL135
Jitka Straková ( ) České Budějovice 19136 ATL136
Ondřej Haidlmaier ( ) LUKOS 19137 ATL137
Alois Novotný ( ) LUKOS 19138 ATL138
Kamila Mlynáříková ( ) LUKOS 19140 ATL140
Martin Štekl ( Major ) LUKOS 19141 ATL141
Josef Václavek ( ) LUKOS 19142 ATL142
Jonáš Haala ( ) LUKOS 19143 ATL143
Kateřina Žohová ( ) LK Trefa 19144 ATL144
Václav Jirků ( ) LK TREFA 19146 ATL146
Stanislav Rataj ( Lucínek ) Kladno 19147 ATL147
Sebastian Rataj ( Basti ) Kladno 19148 ATL148
Jolana Ratajová ( ) Kladno 19149 ATL149
Dominik Rataj ( ) Kladno 19150 ATL150
Alena Ficová ( Ali ) Kladno 19151 ATL151
Alena Harbáčková ( ) Kladno 19152 ATL152
Ladislav Harbáček ( ) Kladno 19153 ATL153
Tereza Čtvrtečková ( Terka ) LK Žebrák 19154 ATL154
Petr Švarc ( ) LK Chrást 19155 ATL155
Karolína Pěstová ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19156 ATL156
Lucie Kosařová ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19158 ATL158
Matěj Kosař ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19159 ATL159
Martin Vosika ( Sova ) - 19161 ATL161
Matyáš Bernard ( Maty ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19162 ATL162
Ondřej Krása ( ) AWEN Prachatice 19163 ATL163
Horst Habart ( Běžkař ) STS Chvojkovice Brod 19164 ATL164
Martin Balcer ( ) Awen Prachatice 19165 ATL165
Lukáš Balcer ( ) Awen Prachatice 19166 ATL166
Tomáš Balcer ( ) Awen Prachatice 19167 ATL167
Michal Habart ( hbt ) STS Chvojkovice Brod 19169 ATL169
Petr Ksenič ( ) Louny 19172 ATL172
Jan Melika ( Soron ) Žatec 19173 ATL173
Martin Imríšek ( ) Louny 19174 ATL174
Petr Šmíd ( Lancelot ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19175 ATL175
Matěj Šmíd ( ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19176 ATL176
Jaroslav Choma ( Jichoč ) Sagittarius 19177 ATL177
Jiří Buřval ( ) Brno 19184 ATL184
Roman Luksch ( ) Hradec Králové 19186 ATL186
Roman Kopp ( Špaček ) LUKOS Manětín 19187 ATL187
Ondřej Kopp ( ) LUKOS Manětín 19188 ATL188
Jiří Dvořáček ( ) Lukostřelec Českého lesa 19189 ATL189
Květa Dvořáčková ( ) Lukostřelec Českého lesa 19190 ATL190
Vladimír Korbela ( ) Velešín 19191 ATL191
Monika Korbelová ( ) Otyókwa-Velešín 19192 ATL192
Kateřina Korbelová ( ) Otyókwa-Velešín 19193 ATL193
Ema Korbelová ( ) Otyókwa-Velešín 19194 ATL194
Petr Holub ( Loco ) Brandýs nad Labem 19195 ATL195
Jana Rychtaříková ( JaBlíčKo ) Brandýs nad Labem 19196 ATL196
Petr Pařízek ( ) Čelákovice 19197 ATL197
Libor Benda ( ) LK Totem 19198 ATL198
Adam Valášek ( Áda ) Větve Severu 19199 ATL199
Nela Rychterová ( ) Čenkov 19200 ATL200
Ivan Pavelka ( ) Velešín 19201 ATL201
Jan Fencl ( Feňa ) LUKOS Manětín 19202 ATL202
Anna Fenclová ( Annabell ) LUKOS Manětín 19203 ATL203
Dagmar Dvořáková ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19204 ATL204
Lukáš Lang ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19205 ATL205
Klára Marušková ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19206 ATL206
Jan Maruška ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19207 ATL207
Lenka Štruncová ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19208 ATL208
Václav Smrž ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19209 ATL209
Alexandr Hamburg ( Lexa ) Mělník 19210 ATL210
Jaroslav Kvarda ( Čertík ) Frýdlant 19211 ATL211
Michal Sekereš ( Mischo ) Melník 19212 ATL212
Tomáš Růžek ( ) Louny 19213 ATL213
Lenka Břenkova ( Lenka ) Semily 19214 ATL214
Jan Šober ( ) Šindlovy Dvory 19215 ATL215
Martin Máca ( ) Brno 19216 ATL216
Ondřej Blažek ( Bláža ) Jižní Město 19217 ATL217
Veronika Dumalasová ( ) Praha 19218 ATL218
Lenka Toušková ( Lee ) Radimek 19219 ATL219
Petr Zavadil ( ) LK Tomem 19220 ATL220
Pavel Zavadil ( ) LK Tomem 19221 ATL221
Bohumil Šober ( ) Šindlovy Dvory 19222 ATL222
Petr Zámečník ( ) Znojmo 19223 ATL223
Petr Joachim ( ) Brno 19224 ATL224
Jana Herotová ( ) Pražské Větve 19225 ATL225
Magdalena Herotová ( ) Pražské Větve 19226 ATL226
Svatopluk Herot ( ) Pražské Větve 19227 ATL227
Láďa Zieba ( ) Karlovy Vary 19229 ATL229
Magdalena Beáta Jánská ( Majda ) Paštiky 19230 ATL230
Lukáš Pavel ( Luky ) Paštiky 19231 ATL231
Martin Vlk ( ) Semily 19232 ATL232
Jan Vlk ( ) Semily 19233 ATL233
Matěj Vlk ( ) Semily 19234 ATL234
Linda Habart ( ) STS Chvojkovice Brod 19235 ATL235
Tina Habart ( ) STS Chvojkovice Brod 19236 ATL236
Julia Habart ( ) STS Chvojkovice Brod 19237 ATL237
Kristýna Šestáková ( Týna ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19238 ATL238
Petr Vlček ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19239 ATL239
Naděžda Vlčková ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19240 ATL240
Kateřina Grabicová ( ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19242 ATL242
Radek Livečka ( Radouš ) LK Jihočeská Titěva 19243 ATL243
Zbyněk Valeš ( ) Brloh 19244 ATL244
Sára Paterová ( Cápa ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19245 ATL245
Štěpán Jirka ( ) Jindřichův Hradec 19247 ATL247
Veronika Jirková ( ) Jindřichův Hradec 19248 ATL248
Pavel Halamíček ( Pavlos ) Rejvíz 19250 ATL250
Tomáš Pollak ( ) Oddíl tradiční lukostřelby RAVEN Horažďovice 19251 ATL251
Ema Pollaková ( ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19252 ATL252
Dominika Hájková ( ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19253 ATL253
Jakub Dřevo ( ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19254 ATL254
Vojtěch Dřevo ( ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19255 ATL255
Hynek Korous ( ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19256 ATL256
Jaroslav Benedikt ( Jaroš ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19257 ATL257
Mikuláš Hrabačka ( Mikoš ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19258 ATL258
Kateřina Kotišová ( ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19259 ATL259
Tereza Pollaková ( Dvoukvítek ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19260 ATL260
Radek Červín ( ) Litoměřice 19261 ATL261
Leontýna Babuková ( ) Lukoklub, z. s. 19262 ATL262
Leontýnka Babuková ( ) Lukoklub, z. s. 19263 ATL263
Vítek Babuka ( ) Lukoklub, z. s. 19264 ATL264
Vojta Bukač ( Drak ) Lukostřelci Netolice 19265 ATL265
David Imríšek ( Davis ) Orasice u Loun 19266 ATL266
Oldřich Šeler ( Ole ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19267 ATL267
Pavlína Purschová ( Pája ) RAVEN Horažďovice 19268 ATL268
Zdeněk Ležák ( ) Praha 19269 ATL269
Martina Ležáková ( ) Praha 19270 ATL270
Jiří Pohl ( Polis ) LK ARNI VALTEŘICE 19271 ATL271
Šárka Hanuláková ( ) LK ARNI VALTEŘICE 19272 ATL272 OK
Alena Maralíková ( Alča ) LK ARNI-Valteřice 19273 ATL273 OK
Petra Dvořáková ( ) LK ARNI-Valteřice 19274 ATL274 OK
Petr Maralík ( ) LK ARNI-Valteřice 19275 ATL275 OK
Jiří Jirkovec ( ) Liberec 19276 ATL276 OK
Tom Souček ( ) iTA club Čechie 19277 ATL277 OK
Míla Žilková ( Laura ) iTA club Čechie 19278 ATL278 OK
Jaroslav Obročník ( Klacek ) Ostrostřelci Skalany 19279 ATL279 OK
Dobromila Obročníková ( Dobra ) Ostrostřelci Skalany 19280 ATL280 OK
Ivo Žerava ( Žeryk ) Ostrostřelci Skalany 19281 ATL281 OK
Markéta Žeravová ( Žeryna ) Ostrostřelci Skalany 19282 ATL282 OK