Turnaj pod Lipicí 2017


Přihlásit se

Přehled přihlášených (112)

Přezdívka Kategorie Luk Klub/Město V.S.
Jakub Š. ( ) deti pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171133
Jakub K. ( ) deti pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171134
Helena L. ( Žížala ) deti pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171135
Daniela K. ( ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171136
Michaela K. ( ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171137
Richard V. ( ) deti pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171138
Vendula N. ( ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171139
Monika B. ( ) deti pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171140
David J. ( ) deti pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171141
Vendula T. ( ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171142
Tadeáš G. ( ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171143
Albert B. ( ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171144
Fanda Z. ( Prďák ) deti pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171145
Eva K. ( ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171146
Lukáš P. ( ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171147
Kryštof S. ( ) deti pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171148
Petr V. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171149
Petr Z. ( Heřman ) dospeli pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171150
Katka Z. ( ) dospeli pl LK Jihočeská Titěva 171151
Radek L. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171152
Saša H. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171153
Martin S. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171154
František S. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171155
Jitka S. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171156
Jiří Č. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171157
Zbyněk K. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171158
Václav T. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171159
Naďa V. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171160
Kateřina G. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171161
Jaroslav Z. ( Zelí ) dospeli pl Vjetve Jihu 171162
Petr V. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171163
Maruška Z. ( Jařenka ) dospeli ll Vjetve Jihu 171164
Jan H. ( Šimek ) dospeli tl Netoličtí 171165
Jan H. ( Sam ) dospeli tl Netoličtí 171166
Terezka K. ( ) dospeli ll Netoličtí 171167
Marek H. ( ) dospeli ll Netoličtí 171168
Jana H. ( ) dospeli ll Netoličtí 171169
Karolína P. ( ) dospeli tl Netoličtí 171170
Štěpán P. ( tenconeradspívkulturácích ) dospeli tl Netoličtí 171171
Fanda B. ( ) deti pl Netoličtí 171172
Iva B. ( ) dospeli tl Netoličtí 171173
Petr Š. ( ) dospeli pl Netoličtí 171174
Matěj Š. ( ) deti pl Netoličtí 171175
Václav Č. ( Major ) dospeli tl Netoličtí 171176
Lída T. ( ) dorost pl Netoličtí 171177
Vít N. ( ) dorost pl Netoličtí 171178
Matyáš B. ( ) dorost pl Netoličtí 171179
Šimon S. ( ) dorost pl Netoličtí 171180
Radka K. ( ) dospeli ll Kladno 171181
Atila I. ( ) deti pl Kladno 171182
Asena I. ( ) deti pl Kladno 171183
Zdeněk R. ( Mlčoch ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci Českého lesa 171184
Eliška R. ( Salva ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci Českého lesa 171185
Alena V. ( ) dorost ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171195
Petr Z. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 171196
Hynek V. ( Hynek ) dospeli pl Praha 171197
Jakub P. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 171198
Daniel B. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 171199
Pavlína Z. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 171200
Alice K. ( ) dospeli ll Tábor 171201
Adéla B. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 171202
Jana P. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 171203
Petr Č. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 171204
Jeanneta P. ( ) dospeli ll Sedlec 171205
Tereza Č. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 171206
Aleš S. ( Prometheus ) dospeli tl Zbiroh 171207
Jiří S. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 171208
Alena S. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 171209
Vítězslav K. ( ) dospeli ll Putim 171210
Růžena K. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 171211
Michal K. ( Lachim ) dospeli dl PrasK.L. 171212
Jakob V. ( ) deti ll Prachatice 171213
Lucie K. ( ) deti ll Zbiroh 171214
Michal H. ( hbt ) dospeli ll STS Chvojkovice Brod 171215
František F. ( ) dospeli ll LAK TREFA 171216
Libor B. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 171217
Ondřej K. ( ) dorost ll AWEN Prachatice 171218
Alex M. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 171219
Jakub V. ( Kokosák ) dospeli tl - 171220
Martin V. ( Sova ) dospeli dl 171221
Jan B. ( Louda ) dospeli tl Děčín 171222
Honza K. ( ) dospeli ll Jindřichův Hradec 171223
Dominika J. ( Domča ) dorost ll AWEN Prachatice 171224
Zbyněk V. ( ) dospeli pl Brloh 171227
Tomáš B. ( ) dospeli dl AWEN Prachatice 171228
Lukáš B. ( ) dorost ll AWEN Prachatice 171229
Martin B. ( ) deti ll AWEN Prachatice 171230
Aleš K. ( Alfon ) dospeli dl LK Trefa 171231
Vít K. ( Dun ) dospeli pl LK Trefa 171232
Vojtěch K. ( ) dospeli dl LK Trefa 171233
Kateřina Ž. ( ) dorost dl 171234
Václav J. ( ) dospeli pl LK Trefa 171237
Jan Š. ( ) dospeli ll LK Trefa 171238
Tomáš C. ( ) dospeli ll vodňany 171239
Josef D. ( ) dospeli dl LK Trefa 171240
Ondřej D. ( ) deti ll LK Trefa 171241
Petr H. ( ) dospeli dl LK Trefa 171243
Michal K. ( ) dospeli tl Znojmo 171244
Daniela K. ( ) deti ll Znojmo 171245
Jana D. ( ) dospeli ll AWEN Prachatice 171246
Veronika Č. ( Veve ) dorost ll AWEN Prachatice 171247
Zdeněk H. ( ) dospeli ll LKCL 171252
Jana H. ( Janice ) dospeli ll 171253
Max B. ( ) deti ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 171254
Martin F. ( Kibe ) dospeli ll LK Žebrák 171258
Jan S. ( Pako ) dospeli pl Stará Paka 171260
Helena S. ( Helenka ) dospeli pl Stará Paka 171261
marek h. ( mara ) dospeli dl most 171264
Eva M. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 171276
Martin J. ( Jandýs ) dospeli dl Archery Hunters 171281
Tomáš T. ( Tesík ) dospeli dl Archery Hunters 171282
Radek F. ( Drobek ) dospeli dl Znojmo 171283
Pro další info o turnaji kontaktujte pořadatele.