Turnaj sv. Víta v Habří 2018


Přihlásit se

Přehled přihlášených (89)

Přezdívka Kategorie Luk Klub/Město V.S.
Michal H. ( ) dospeli ll 202348 OK
Linda H. ( ) dospeli ll 202349 OK
Tina H. ( ) dospeli ll 202350 OK
Julia H. ( ) deti ll 202351 OK
Tomáš C. ( ) dospeli ll 202352 OK
Aleš S. ( Prometheus ) dospeli tl Zbiroh 202359 OK
Jiří S. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 202360 OK
Alena S. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 202362 OK
Růžena K. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 202364 OK
Lucie K. ( ) deti ll Zbiroh 202366 OK
Aleš K. ( ) dospeli ll 202367 OK
Petr K. ( ) dospeli ll Louny - Severozápadní větev 202369 OK
Jakub V. ( Kokosák ) dospeli tl 202370 OK
Naďa V. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 202408 OK
Petr V. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 202410 OK
Vít N. ( Vítek ) dorost ll Lukostřelci Netolice 202414 OK
Stanislav R. ( Lucínek ) dospeli pl Kladno 202425 OK
Sebastian R. ( ) dorost pl Kladno 202426 OK
Dominik R. ( ) deti pl Kladno 202428 OK
Anežka P. ( ) dorost tl Lukostřelci Netolice 202429 OK
Jolana R. ( ) deti pl Kladno 202430 OK
Alena F. ( Ali ) dospeli pl Kladno 202432 OK
Karolína P. ( ) dospeli tl Lukostřelci Netolice 202433 OK
Alena H. ( ) deti pl Kladno 202434 OK
Ladislav H. ( ) deti pl Kladno 202435 OK
Václav J. ( ) dospeli pl 202438 OK
Markéta P. ( ) dospeli ll 202439 OK
Štěpán P. ( ) dospeli tl Lukostřelci Netolice 202440 OK
Martin V. ( Sova ) dospeli ll 202442 OK
Jan Š. ( ) deti ll Šindlovy Dvory 202443 OK
Jan K. ( Kaťas ) dospeli ll Lumark 202450 OK
Nikola M. ( Prskavka ) dospeli ll Litvínovice 202451 OK
Zbyněk V. ( ) dospeli pl Brloh 202452 OK
Pavel H. ( Pavlos ) dospeli ll Rejvíz 202453 OK
Matěj K. ( ) dorost tl Lukostřelci Netolice 202462
Lucie K. ( ) dorost tl Lukostřelci Netolice 202463
Kristýna Š. ( Týna ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 202464 OK
Ondřej D. ( ) deti tl Roudné 202466 OK
Josef D. ( ) dospeli ll Roudné 202467 OK
Jitka S. ( Jitka S. ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 202478 OK
Martin S. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 202479 OK
František S. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 202480 OK
Jan H. ( Holík ) dospeli pl Lukostřelci Netolice 202486 OK
Jirka B. ( ) dospeli pl Brno 202492 OK
Tomáš B. ( ) dospeli ll AWEN Prachatice 202497 OK
Martin B. ( ) dorost ll AWEN Prachatice 202498 OK
Jindřich Z. ( Henry ) dospeli pl Střelci z Hájku 202501 OK
Hanka H. ( ) dospeli ll Střelci z Hájku 202502 OK
Vendula N. ( Vendy ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská titěva 202510 OK
Lukáš P. ( Luky ) dorost pl LK Jihočeská titěva 202511 OK
Petr Č. ( ficcus ) dospeli ll LK Totem 202523 OK
Martin F. ( ) dospeli ll LK Žebrák 202526 OK
Ondřej K. ( ) dospeli ll AWEN Prachatice 202527
Jakub P. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 202528 OK
Jana P. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 202529 OK
Ladislav Z. ( ) dospeli ll Karlovy Vary 202530 OK
Pavel Z. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 202547 OK
Petr Z. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 202548 OK
Pavlína Z. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 202549 OK
Tomáš P. ( ) dospeli ll RAVEN Horažďovice 202553 OK
Ema P. ( ) deti ll RAVEN Horažďovice 202554 OK
Oldřich Š. ( Ole ) dospeli ll RAVEN Horažďovice 202555 OK
Jakub D. ( ) dorost tl RAVEN Horažďovice 202556 OK
Vojtěch D. ( ) deti ll RAVEN Horažďovice 202557 OK
Pavlína P. ( ) deti ll RAVEN Horažďovice 202558 OK
Jaroslav B. ( ) deti ll RAVEN Horažďovice 202559 OK
Hynek K. ( ) deti tl RAVEN Horažďovice 202560 OK
Anna K. ( ) deti ll RAVEN Horažďovice 202561 OK
Mikuláš H. ( ) deti ll RAVEN Horažďovice 202562 OK
Benda L. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 202563
Benda D. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 202564
Alex M. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 202565 OK
Jaroslav D. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 202567
Vojtěch B. ( ) deti tl Šindlovy Dvory 202569 OK
Jan K. ( ) deti ll RAVEN Horažďovice 202576 OK
Jan H. ( Honzík ) dospeli tl LK Totem ČB 202580
Lucie H. ( Lucka ) dorost ll LK Totem ČB 202581
Petr B. ( Peťan ) dorost ll LK Totem 202586 OK
Dominika J. ( Domča ) dospeli ll AWEN Prachatice 202587 OK
Lukáš B. ( ) dorost ll AWEN Prachatice 202588 OK
Tereza Č. ( Terka ) dospeli ll LK Žebrák 202591 OK
Marek H. ( Kabuch ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci Netolice 202592 OK
Radek L. ( Radouš ) dospeli ll LK Titěva 202593 OK
Helena L. ( Helenka ) deti ll LK Titěva 202594 OK
Jindřich L. ( Boďa ) deti ll LK Titěva 202595 OK
Matyáš B. ( Maty ) dorost tl Lukostřelci Netolice 202596 OK
Anna B. ( Aňa ) deti pl Šindlovy Dvory 202597 OK
Daniel B. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 202599
Adéla B. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 202600
Pro další info o turnaji kontaktujte pořadatele.