Skalanské vejce 2018


Přihlásit se

Přehled přihlášených (52)

Přezdívka Kategorie Luk Klub/Město V.S.
Jiří B. ( ) dospeli ll Brno 402503
Martin M. ( ) dospeli ll Brno 402505
Jaroslav K. ( Čertík ) dospeli ll Frýdlant 402507
Petr J. ( ) dospeli ll Brno 402509
Stanislav R. ( Lucínek ) dospeli pl Kladno 402512
Dominik R. ( ) deti ll Kladno 402513
Sebastian R. ( ) dorost ll Kladno 402514
Jolana R. ( ) deti ll Kladno 402515
Alena F. ( ) dospeli pl Kladno 402516
Alena H. ( ) deti ll Kladno 402517
Ladislav H. ( ) deti ll Kladno 402518
Tomáš U. ( Pegas ) dospeli ll AWEN Prachatice 402521
Daniela U. ( Dáda ) dospeli ll AWEN Prachatice 402522
Martin F. ( ) dospeli ll LK Žebrák 402524
Petr H. ( ) dospeli tl Brandys nad Labem 402531
Jana R. ( ) dospeli tl Brandys nad Labem 402532
Matyáš Matěj H. ( ) dorost tl Brandys nad Labem 402533
Aleš S. ( Prometheus ) dospeli tl Zbiroh 402534
Jiří S. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 402535
Alena S. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 402536
Tereza Č. ( Terka ) dospeli ll Praha 402537
Petr K. ( ) dospeli ll Louny - Severozápadní větev 402538
Jan M. ( Soron ) dospeli ll Žatec 402539
Martin I. ( ) dospeli ll Louny 402540
Karolína Lea H. ( Pindruše ) deti tl Brandys nad Labem 402541
David I. ( Davis ) dospeli ll Orasice u Loun 402542
Jana H. ( Vazka ) dospeli pl Prazske Vetve IQ 60 402543
Svata H. ( ) deti pl Prazske Vetve IQ 60 402544
Maja H. ( ) deti pl Prazske Vetve IQ 60 402545
Petr V. ( ) dospeli ll Jenišovice 402546
František K. ( Šedý vlk ) dospeli ll Jeseník 402550
Marek H. ( Mara ) dospeli ll Most 402551
Edita P. ( Edith ) dospeli ll Most 402552
Zdeněk R. ( Mlčoch ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci Českého Lesa 402566
Miloš K. ( Seifgard ) dospeli tl Praha 402573
Anastázie Š. ( Anička ) dospeli ll Lukavec 402574
Jaroslav K. ( ) dospeli ll Vápenná 402585
Markéta L. ( ) dospeli ll Kutná Hora 402589
Petr L. ( ) dospeli tl Kutná Hora 402590
Lukáš B. ( ) dorost ll AWEN Prachatice 402611
Martin B. ( ) dorost ll AWEN Prachatice 402612
Tomáš B. ( ) dospeli ll AWEN Prachatice 402613
Ondřej K. ( ) dorost ll AWEN Prachatice 402614
Růžena K. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 402615
Zbyněk V. ( Killi ) dospeli pl Brloh 402624
Nikola M. ( Prskavka ) dospeli ll Litvínovice 402625
Jakub V. ( Kokosák ) dospeli tl 402626
Martin V. ( Sova ) dospeli ll 402629
Libor B. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 402630
Daniel B. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 402631
Stanislav R. ( Lucínek ) dospeli pl Kladno 402642
Alena F. ( Ali ) dospeli pl Kladno 402643
Pro další info o turnaji kontaktujte pořadatele.