Zlatý šíp Rejvíz 2019


Přihlásit se

Přehled přihlášených (41)

Přezdívka Kategorie Luk Klub/Město V.S.
Daniela K. ( Dája ) dorost ll LK Jihočeská titěva 203727
Alexandra K. ( Saša ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská titěva 203728
Michaela K. ( Míša ) dorost ll LK Jihočeská titěva 203729
Martin C. ( ) dospeli ll LKTotem 203730
Gabriela B. ( ) dospeli ll LKTotem 203731
Petra S. ( Sýkorka ) dospeli ll SEBU Kladno 203732
Ladislav P. ( Rákosníček ) dospeli ll SEBU Kladno 203733
Tom P. ( ) dospeli ll RAVEN Horažďovice 203734
Ema P. ( ) deti ll RAVEN Horažďovice 203735
Lenka C. ( ) dospeli ll RAVEN Horažďovice 203736
Květa D. ( ) deti ll Lukostřelci Českého Lesa 203737
Jiří D. ( ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci Českého Lesa 203738
Petra Z. ( ) dospeli ll Vožice 203739
Pavel Z. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 203740
Petr Z. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 203741
Pavlina Z. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 203742
Petr Č. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 203743
Jirka B. ( ) dospeli ll Brno 203744
Jakub P. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 203745
Jana P. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 203746
Radoslav P. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 203747
Jana P. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 203748
Michal H. ( ) dospeli ll STS CH.B. "B" 203749
Linda H. ( ) dospeli ll STS CH.B. "B" 203750
Julia H. ( ) deti ll STS CH.B. "B" 203751
Tina H. ( ) deti ll STS CH.B. "B" 203752
Petr G. ( P.P. ) dospeli ll LO TJ Opava 203753
Pavel B. ( Messermann ) dospeli tl KLAN-N Děčín 203758
Petra C. ( ) deti ll Raven Horaždovice 203762
Eva D. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 203763
Jaroslav D. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 203764
František K. ( Šedý vlk ) dospeli ll Jeseník 203771
Zdeněk P. ( ) dospeli tl Lukoklub z.s. Kladno 203772
Matěj P. ( Matylda ) dorost ll Lukoklub z.s. Kladno 203773
Libor B. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 203775
Dan B. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 203776
Mirka B. ( ) dospeli tl LK Totem 203777
Bohumil D. ( Bob ) dospeli ll Lukoklub 203778
Vojtěch D. ( ) deti ll Lukoklub 203779
Ondřej D. ( ) deti ll Lukoklub 203780
Jaroslav K. ( ) dospeli ll Vápenná 203783
Pro další info o turnaji kontaktujte pořadatele.