Svatováclavský turnaj 2019


Přihlásit se

Přehled přihlášených (75)

Přezdívka Kategorie Luk Klub/Město V.S.
Michal H. ( ) dospeli ll STS CH.B. "B" 223816
Stanislav R. ( Lucínek ) dospeli pl Kladno 223817
Jan M. ( ) dospeli ll Semily 223818
Alena R. ( Ali ) dospeli pl Kladno 223819
Lenka B. ( ) dospeli ll Semily 223820
Ondra H. ( ) dospeli tl LUKOS Manětín 223821
Šárka H. ( ) dospeli ll LUKOS Manětín 223822
Josef H. ( ) dospeli ll LUKOS Manětín 223823
Jonáš H. ( ) dorost ll LUKOS Manětín 223824
Roman K. ( špaček ) dospeli ll LUKOS Manětín 223825
Ondřej K. ( ) dorost ll LUKOS Manětín 223826
Zdeněk R. ( Mlčoch ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci českého lesa 223827
Eliška R. ( Salva ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci českého lesa 223828
Jan F. ( ) dospeli ll LUKOS Manětín 223829
Anna F. ( ) deti ll LUKOS Manětín 223830
Jakub F. ( ) dospeli pl LUKOS Manětín 223831
Martin Š. ( Major ) dospeli ll LUKOS Manětín 223833
Jiří Š. ( KUMO ) dospeli tl LUMARK 223839
Petr Š. ( ) dospeli tl Lumark 223840
Aleš S. ( Prometheus ) dospeli tl Zbiroh 223841
Jiří S. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 223842
Alena S. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 223843
Jan H. ( ) deti ll LUKOS Manětín 223844
Lenka B. ( ) dospeli ll LUKOS Manětín 223845
Roman J. ( Rimi ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci Českého lesa 223847
Zdeněk P. ( ) dospeli tl Lukoklub z.s. Kladno 223849
Matěj P. ( ) dospeli ll Lukoklub z.s. Kladno 223850
Šimon P. ( ) deti ll Lukoklub z.s. Kladno 223851
Matěj P. ( ) dorost ll Lukoklub z.s. Kladno 223852
Marek Z. ( Mára ) dospeli tl LUMARK 223857
Martin F. ( Kibe ) dospeli ll LK - Žebrák 223858
Saša K. ( Saša ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská titěva 223868
Dája K. ( Dája ) dorost ll LK Jihočeská titěva 223869
Míša K. ( Míša ) dorost ll LK Jihočeská titěva 223870
Miroslav Š. ( ) dospeli ll 223875
Adam Š. ( Tornádo ) deti ll 223876
Jiří D. ( ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci Českého Lesa 223877
Květa D. ( ) deti ll Lukostřelci Českého Lesa 223878
Petr H. ( ) dospeli tl Brandys nad Labem 223889
Jana R. ( ) dospeli tl Brandys nad Labem 223890
Karolína Lea H. ( ) deti tl Brandys nad Labem 223892
Petr F. ( Faustik ) dospeli ll Chabařovice 223912
Leontýna B. ( Leontýna ) dospeli tl Lukoklub 223928
Petr H. ( ) dospeli tl Lukoklub 223929
Leontýnka B. ( ) deti ll Lukoklub 223931
Vítek B. ( ) deti pl Lukoklub 223932
Bohumil D. ( Bob ) dospeli tl Lukoklub 223954
Pavel Z. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 223957
Petra Z. ( ) dospeli ll 223958
Petr Z. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 223959
Veronika S. ( Verča ) dospeli ll Kladno-SEBU 223963
Petra S. ( Sýkorka ) dospeli ll SEBU Kladno 223965
Petr V. ( ) dospeli ll Jenišovice 223974
Bára P. ( ) deti ll LUKOS Manětín 223984
Jakub P. ( ) dospeli ll LUKOS Manětín 223985
Marta P. ( ) dospeli ll LUKOS Manětín 223986
Johanka S. ( ) dospeli pl Ita club 223987
Alois S. ( ) dospeli pl Ita club 223988
Alois N. ( ) dospeli ll LUKOS 223990
Jakub P. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 223991
Jana P. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 223992
Jana P. ( ) deti ll LK Totem 223993
Radoslav P. ( ) dospeli ll 223994
Ladislav Z. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 223995
Libor B. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 223996
Dan B. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 223997
Mirka B. ( ) dospeli tl LK Totem 223998
Matěj K. ( ) dorost tl Lukostřelci Netolice 223999
Lenka Š. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 224000
Nela Š. ( ) dorost ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 224001
Katka Z. ( ) dospeli ll Lk Jihočeská Titěva 224002
Petr Z. ( ) dospeli pl Lk Jihočeská Titěva 224003
Fanda Z. ( Prďák ) deti ll Lk Jihočeská Titěva 224004
Jirka Š. ( ) deti ll Lk Jihočeská Titěva 224005
Josef B. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská Titěva 224006
Pro další info o turnaji kontaktujte pořadatele.