Radíkov 2022


Přihlásit se

Přehled přihlášených (109)

Přezdívka Kategorie Luk Klub/Město V.S.
Petr V. ( ) dospeli ll Titěva 256135 OK
Naďa V. ( ) dospeli ll Titěva 256136 OK
Ales S. ( Prometheus ) dospeli tl Zbiroh 256137 OK
Růžena K. ( ) dospeli ll Zbiroh 256138 OK
Josef B. ( ) dospeli tl LK Jihočeská titěva 256139 OK
Petr H. ( ) dospeli tl Brandýs n/L 256140 OK
Jana R. ( ) dospeli tl 256141 OK
Alexandra K. ( ) dospeli ll Lk Jihočeská titěva 256142 OK
Daniela K. ( ) dospeli ll Lk Jihočeská titěva 256143 OK
Zdeněk R. ( ) dospeli ll LČL 256144 OK
Jan Václav T. ( Jéňa ) dorost ll 256145
Kateřina Z. ( ) dospeli ll Lk Jihočeská Titěva 256146 OK
Petr Z. ( ) dospeli pl Lk Jihočeská Titěva 256147 OK
Radka R. ( ) dospeli ll LČL 256148 OK
Barbora Anna T. ( Bája ) deti ll 256149
Vojtěch Petr T. ( Vojta ) deti ll 256151
Jan T. ( Honza ) dospeli ll 256152
Hynek V. ( ) dospeli pl Jihočeská Titěva 256153 OK
Lenka Š. ( ) dospeli ll LK Titěva 256154 OK
Stanislav R. ( Lucínek ) dospeli pl Kladno 256155
Alena R. ( Ali ) dospeli pl Kladno 256156
Eva K. ( Evžen ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská titěva 256157 ok
Sebastian R. ( Basti ) dorost ll Kladno 256158
Dominik R. ( ) deti ll Kladno 256159
Alena H. ( ) deti ll Kladno 256160
Zbyněk K. ( ) dospeli ll LK Jihočeská titěva 256161 ok
Ladislav H. ( ) dorost ll Kladno 256162
Jolana R. ( ) dorost ll Kladno 256163
Jirka B. ( ) dospeli ll Brno 256164 OK
Ondra H. ( ) dospeli tl LUKOS Manětín 256165 OK
Míla Ž. ( ) dospeli ll 256166 OK
Lukáš D. ( ) dospeli pl Sudkov 256167 OK
Jaroslav S. ( Čertík ) dospeli ll Frýdlant 256168
Tomáš U. ( PEGAS ) dospeli ll AWEN 256170 OK
Daniela U. ( ) dospeli ll AWEN 256171 OK
Tomáš B. ( Goofy ) dospeli ll AWEN 256173
Jiří D. ( ) dospeli ll Lukostřelci Českého Lesa 256174 OK
Květa D. ( ) dorost ll Lukostřelci Českého Lesa 256175 OK
Martin B. ( Králík ) dorost ll AWEN 256176
Eva D. ( ) deti ll Lukostřelci Českého Lesa 256178 OK
Jana D. ( ) dospeli ll AWEN 256179 OK
Karel C. ( Káin ) dospeli ll 256182 OK
Berenika C. ( Berča ) deti ll 256183 OK
Markéta C. ( Markuše ) deti ll 256184 OK
Radek L. ( Radouš ) dospeli ll LK Titěva 256185
Helena L. ( Helča ) dorost ll LK Titěva 256186
Jindřich L. ( Bóďa ) deti ll LK Titěva 256187
Filip O. ( ) dorost ll AWEN 256188 OK
Matyáš O. ( ) dorost ll AWEN 256189 OK
Ellen O. ( ) deti ll AWEN 256190 OK
Miloš K. ( ) dospeli tl Pečky 256191 OK
Jakub V. ( Kokosák ) dospeli tl Stromová liga 256192 OK
Eliška M. ( Elíša ) dospeli ll Stromová liga 256193 OK
Martin V. ( Sova ) dospeli tl Stromová liga 256194 OK
Jan H. ( Honzik ) dospeli tl Lk Totem 256195 OK
Lucie H. ( Lucka ) dorost ll Lk Totem 256196 OK
Petr Č. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 256197 OK
Martin C. ( ) dospeli ll LKTotem 256198 OK
Marie S. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 256200 OK
Ondřej T. ( Ondříšek ) dospeli ll LK Totem 256201 OK
Petr F. ( Faustik ) dospeli ll Chabařovice 256202 OK
Kateřina F. ( Faustice ) dospeli ll Chabařovice 256203 OK
Patrik F. ( Malej Faustik ) deti ll Chabařovice 256204 OK
Eva D. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 256205 OK
Marek D. ( ) dospeli ll 256206 OK
Jindřich P. ( Inila ) dospeli pl Khuté okhólakičhiye 256207 OK
Petr Pospíšil P. ( ) dospeli ll Khuté okhólakičhiye 256208 OK
Jan D. ( Wahinkpe ) dospeli pl Khuté okhólakičhiye 256209 OK
Pavel P. ( Pinky ) dospeli ll LK Totem 256210 OK
Adam B. ( ) dospeli ll LK TOTEM 256211
Zdeněk N. ( ) dospeli tl Dačice 256212 OK
Pavel B. ( Messermann ) dospeli ll KLAN- N Děčín 256214
Karel K. ( ) dospeli tl 256215 ok
Karolína Lea H. ( ) dospeli tl Brandýs nad Labem 256216 ok
Karel Č. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 256217 OK
František F. ( ) dospeli ll LK TOTEM 256218
Jeanetta P. ( Jenny ) dospeli ll Sedlec 256219 OK
Alice K. ( ) dospeli ll Tábor 256220 OK
Jan M. ( honza ) dospeli ll Semily 256221 OK
Lenka B. ( ) dospeli ll Semily 256222 OK
jiří Š. ( KUMO ) dospeli ll Lumark 256315 OK
František B. ( BAZY ) dospeli tl LUMARK 256316 OK
Vladimír K. ( Vláďa ) dospeli ll SSK Jemnice 256317 OK
Radek K. ( Raďas ) dospeli pl Bratrušov 256320 OK
Soňa B. ( ) dospeli ll LK Totem 256321 OK
Petr B. ( ) dorost ll LK Totem 256322 OK
Ondra F. ( Kevin ) dospeli ll DC BowBrothers 256323
Jaroslav K. ( Čertík ) dospeli ll Frýdlant 256324 OK
Michal H. ( ) dospeli ll SDL Litvínovice 256325 OK
Linda H. ( ) dospeli ll SDL Litvínovice 256326 OK
Tina H. ( ) dorost ll SDL Litvínovice 256327 OK
Julia H. ( ) deti ll SDL Litvínovice 256328 OK
Ondřej B. ( ) dospeli ll Jižní Město 256329
Petr K. ( ) dospeli ll SSK Jemnice 256330 OK
Marie K. ( ) dospeli ll SSK Jemnice 256331 OK
Radka V. ( ) dospeli ll Beroun 256333 OK
Atilla I. ( Atilla ) dorost ll Beroun 256334 OK
Roman S. ( Sudy ) dospeli ll Jindřichův Hradec 256335 OK
Ladislav K. ( Indián ) dospeli ll Robin Hood Vrchoviny 256340 OK
leoš K. ( leon ) dospeli ll Sagittarius 256341
Jiří B. ( Bonda ) dospeli ll Sagittarius 256342
Jaroslav Š. ( Špejle ) dospeli ll Sagittarius 256345
Jaroslav C. ( Jichoč ) dospeli tl Sagittarius 256346
Jakub P. ( ) dospeli tl Lukos Manětín 256347
Vladimír P. ( ) dospeli ll 256348 OK
Lenka G. ( Pískle ) dospeli ll Řásná 256349 OK
Jaroslav Z. ( Zelí ) dospeli pl 256350 OK
Marie Z. ( Jařenka ) dospeli ll Kačlehy 256351 OK
Adam B. ( ) dospeli ll Lk Totem 256352
Pro další info o turnaji kontaktujte pořadatele.