Skalanské vejce 2016
Přihlásit se
Přehled přihlášených (76)
Přezdívka |
Kategorie |
Luk |
Klub/Město |
V.S. |
|
Miloš K. ( Seifgard ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Praha |
10169 |
|
Aleš S. ( Prometheus ) |
dospeli |
tl |
SK Libichov |
10170 |
|
Jiří S. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
SK Libichov |
10171 |
|
Alena S. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
SK Libichov |
10172 |
|
Honza K. ( ImbraK ) |
dospeli |
ll |
J.Hradec |
10173 |
|
Růžena K. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
SK Libichov |
10174 |
|
František K. ( Šedý vlk ) |
dospeli |
dl |
Jeseník |
10175 |
|
Martina K. ( Matess ) |
dospeli |
pl |
Jeseník |
10176 |
|
Ivana K. ( ) |
dospeli |
dl |
Jeseník |
10177 |
|
Patrik K. ( Ajuta ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Větve Severu |
10178 |
|
Jan B. ( EdDie ) |
dospeli |
pl |
Větve Severu |
10179 |
|
Ondrej S. ( Profesor Ammux ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Větve Severu |
10180 |
|
Matěj S. ( Mauglí ) |
deti |
tl |
Větve Severu |
10181 |
|
Petr V. ( lupus ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Jenišovice |
10182 |
|
Tomáš U. ( pegas ) |
dospeli |
dl |
AWEN Prachatice |
10183 |
|
Daniela U. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
AWEN Prachatice |
10184 |
|
Sandra U. ( ) |
deti |
ll |
AWEN Prachatice |
10185 |
|
Veronika Č. ( ) |
deti |
ll |
AWEN Prachatice |
10186 |
|
Dominika J. ( ) |
dorost |
dl |
AWEN Prachatice |
10187 |
|
Zdeněk R. ( Mlčoch ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Lukostrelec Českého Lesa |
10188 |
|
Michal Ž. ( golem ) |
dospeli |
ll |
klubový sirotek |
10189 |
|
Eliška R. ( Salva ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Lukostrelec Českého Lesa |
10190 |
|
Petr B. ( Burák ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Litomyšl |
10191 |
|
Petr Z. ( ) |
dospeli |
pl |
LK Jihočeská Titěva |
10192 |
|
Katka Z. ( ) |
dospeli |
pl |
LK Jihočeská Titěva |
10193 |
|
František Z. ( Prďák ) |
deti |
ll |
LK Jihočeská Titěva |
10194 |
|
Jindřich Z. ( Henry ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Třeboň |
10195 |
|
Jan M. ( Soron ) |
dospeli |
ll |
|
10196 |
|
Hanka H. ( Malahatah ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Č.Budějovice |
10197 |
|
Martin K. ( Kolomajzník ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Lomnice nad Lužnicí |
10198 |
|
Martin B. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Lomnice nad Lužnicí |
10199 |
|
Jana D. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Č.Budějovice |
10200 |
|
Eva Z. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Jindřichův Hradec |
10201 |
|
Lukáš K. ( ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Dolní Radechová |
10203 |
|
Daniel S. ( ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Hronov |
10204 |
|
Martin F. ( Kibe ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Lk Žebrák |
10205 |
|
Tereza Č. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Lk Žebrák |
10206 |
|
Pavel Š. ( Rainer ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Praha |
10207 |
|
Jan M. ( honza ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Semily |
10208 |
|
Jan H. ( Honza Holík ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Lukostřelci Netolice |
10209 |
|
Jirka B. ( ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Stašov |
10210 |
|
Radka U. ( Radůza ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Praha |
10212 |
|
Atilla I. ( ) |
deti |
pl |
Praha |
10213 |
|
Asena I. ( ) |
deti |
pl |
Praha |
10214 |
|
Iveta M. ( Ita ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Ita klub |
10215 |
|
Jan B. ( Louda ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Děčín |
10216 |
|
Jaroslav K. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Vápenná |
10218 |
|
Martin V. ( Mata ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Lázně Bohdaneč |
10219 |
|
Martina K. ( macek ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Lázně Bohdaneč |
10220 |
|
Martin Š. ( ) |
deti |
tl |
Most |
10226 |
|
Tomáš T. ( Tůča ) |
dospeli |
tl |
LK ARNI VALTEŘICE |
10230 |
|
Kateřina K. ( Catchenka ) |
dospeli |
tl |
LK ARNI VALTEŘICE |
10231 |
|
Štěpán P. ( ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Netolice |
10233 |
|
Zdeněk S. ( Jonathan ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Sokoleč |
10237 |
|
Horst H. ( Běžka ) |
dospeli |
tl |
STS Chvojkovice Brod |
10264 |
|
Petr Č. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Šindlovy Dvory |
10276 |
|
Jan M. ( Soron ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Žatec |
10304 |
|
JIRKA M. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
KLAN-N DĚČÍN |
10308 |
|
ONDŘEJ M. ( ) |
deti |
ll |
KLAN-N DĚČÍN |
10309 |
|
Pavel B. ( Messermann ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Děčín |
10310 |
|
Honza H. ( Sam ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Netolice |
10329 |
|
Radek K. ( Raďas ) |
dospeli |
pl |
Bratrušov |
10330 |
|
Radek K. ( Raďas ) |
dospeli |
pl |
Bratrušov |
10331 |
|
František B. ( Galahad ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Netolice |
10332 |
|
Petr K. ( ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Louny |
10333 |
|
Martin H. ( MartinHö ) |
dospeli |
pl |
Lukostrelba Olomouc |
10334 |
|
Petr N. ( PetrN ) |
dospeli |
pl |
Lukostřelba Olomouc |
10335 |
|
Petr S. ( PetrS ) |
dospeli |
pl |
Lukostřelba Olomouc |
10336 |
|
Miroslav A. ( Hombre ) |
dospeli |
ll |
|
10337 |
|
Anna H. ( ) |
dorost |
tl |
sts Chvojkovice Brod |
10338 |
|
Ivo I. ( Ivo ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Sagittarius |
10339 |
|
Leoš K. ( Leon ) |
dospeli |
ll |
Sagittarius |
10340 |
|
Jaroslav C. ( Jichoč ) |
dospeli |
tl |
Sagittarius |
10341 |
|
Ondrej B. ( Ondra B. ) |
dospeli |
ll |
|
10342 |
|
Miroslav N. ( Kendy ) |
dospeli |
dl |
Dolní Branná |
10345 |
|
Zdenek K. ( Donny ) |
dospeli |
pl |
|
10346 |
|
Pro další info o turnaji kontaktujte pořadatele.